место | Фамилия Имя | № | предварит.этап | очки рейтинга | |
баллы | поимки | ||||
1 | Половинко Павел | 25 | 19,5 | 48 | 35 |
2 | Матвеев Андрей | 34 | 21 | 41 | 31 |
3 | Фетисов Вячеслав | 5 | 19,5 | 41 | 25 |
4 | Дацюк Николай | 24 | 19,5 | 52 | 22 |
5 | Курчева Елена | 27 | 19,5 | 39 | 19 |
6 | Гуляев Андрей | 13 | 19,5 | 33 | 18 |
7 | Шелухин Павел | 26 | 19,5 | 30 | 17 |
8 | Вялушкин Николай | 35 | 18 | 47 | 16 |
9 | Тимошкин Сергей | 12 | 18 | 43 | 12 |
10 | Савостьянов Вадим | 15 | 18 | 43 | 12 |
11 | Чачин Виталий | 21 | 18 | 41 | 12 |
12 | Зотов Юрий | 17 | 18 | 35 | 12 |
13 | Железкин Алексей | 14 | 16,5 | 43 | 11 |
14 | Токарев Олег | 4 | 16,5 | 38 | 11 |
15 | Калинин Михаил | 9 | 16,5 | 37 | 11 |
16 | Широков Юрий | 20 | 15 | 37 | 10 |
17 | Федоров Михаил | 37 | 15 | 33 | 10 |
18 | Мангилёв Михаил | 16 | 15 | 32 | 10 |
19 | Кирюшин Сергей | 3 | 15 | 29 | 10 |
20 | Федулов Илья | 19 | 13,5 | 43 | 9 |
21 | Юновидов Александр | 8 | 13,5 | 35 | 9 |
22 | Ветров Станислав | 7 | 13,5 | 30 | 9 |
23 | Вакула Юрий | 41 | 13,5 | 26 | 9 |
24 | Озеров Леонид | 36 | 12 | 32 | 8 |
25 | Черкасова Татьяна | 39 | 10,5 | 32 | 7 |
26 | Казаков Алексей | 42 | 10,5 | 28 | 7 |
27 | Калинов Дмитрий | 33 | 10,5 | 24 | 7 |
28 | Куртаков Владимир | 29 | 10,5 | 18 | 7 |
29 | Басов Вячеслав | 18 | 9 | 32 | 6 |
30 | Чекмарев Илья | 31 | 9 | 32 | 6 |
31 | Глубоков Вячеслав | 23 | 9 | 24 | 6 |
32 | Кулагин Алексей | 30 | 9 | 19 | 6 |
33 | Егоров Александр | 38 | 7,5 | 21 | 5 |
34 | Тихомирова Татьяна | 11 | 7,5 | 18 | 5 |
35 | Четвертаков Михаил | 32 | 6 | 28 | 4 |
36 | Мальцев Алексей | 40 | 6 | 23 | 4 |
37 | Рабаданов Дмитрий | 1 | 4,5 | 17 | 3 |
38 | Сафронов Сергей | 2 | 4,5 | 15 | 3 |
39 | Кузнецов Денис | 22 | 3 | 16 | 2 |
40 | Скорик Александр | 44 | 3 | 13 | 2 |
41 | Семенюшкин Юрий | 28 | 2,5 | 4 | 1 |
42 | Рассошкин Александр | 43 | 2,5 | 4 | 1 |
43 | Короткий Михаил | 6 | 1,5 | 22 | 0 |
44 | Игнатьев Андрей | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
ИТОГО | 1300 |
1/4 финала | |
Матвеев Андрей | 6 |
Вялушкин Николай | 6 |
Дацюк Николай | 2 |
Шелухин Павел | 1 |
Половинко Павел | 3 |
Гуляев Андрей | 3 |
Фетисов Вячеслав | 2 |
Курчева Елена | 2 |
Полуфинал | |
Матвеев Андрей | 4 |
Фетисов Вячеслав | 4 |
Дацюк Николай | 4 |
Половинко Павел | 6 |
Финал за 3-место | |
Дацюк Николай | 6 |
Фетисов Вячеслав | 7 |
Финал за 1-место | |
Матвеев Андрей | 4 |
Половинко Павел | 7 |